Is (4 pack) Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ripe Olives, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)
Check (4 pack) Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 pack) Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 pack) Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping


