Is (4 pack) Great Value Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains 1% Or Less Of Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Celery Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate
Check (4 pack) Great Value Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 pack) Great Value Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 pack) Great Value Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


