Is (4 Pack) Jell-O Vanilla Sugar-Free-Fat-Free Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.5 oz Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Cornstarch, Corn Maltodextrin, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate And Disodium Phosphate (For Thickening), Contains Less Than 2% Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Calcium Sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides (Prevents Foaming), Aspartame And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Tetrapotassium Pyrophosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Artificial Color, Bha, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check (4 Pack) Jell-O Vanilla Sugar-Free-Fat-Free Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.5 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Jell-O Vanilla Sugar-Free-Fat-Free Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.5 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep