Is (4 Pack) Kraft Mesquite Smoke Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Modified Food Starch, Salt, Molasses, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Honey, Mustard Flour, Spices, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)

Check (4 Pack) Kraft Mesquite Smoke Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Kraft Mesquite Smoke Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping