Is (4 pack) La Fina Chile y Limon Seasoning, 4.4 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Iodized Salt, Dehydratated Lemon Juice and Silicon Dioxide

Check (4 pack) La Fina Chile y Limon Seasoning, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) La Fina Chile y Limon Seasoning, 4.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping