Is (4 pack) Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, Soybean, and/or Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Maltodextrin (made from Corn), Molasses, Torula Yeast, Onion Powder, Spices, Tomato Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Corn Starch, Caramel Color, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extract, Garlic Powder, Mustard Seed Oil

Check (4 pack) Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go