Is (4 pack) McCormick CULINARY Kosher Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Onion, Black Pepper, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Spice, and Bromelain.

Check (4 pack) McCormick CULINARY Kosher Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) McCormick CULINARY Kosher Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep