Is (4 pack) McCormick Gluten Free Himalayan Pink Salt with Black Pepper and Garlic All Purpose Seasoning, 6.5 oz Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Himalayan Salt, Garlic, Onion, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Lemon Peel, Parsley & Garlic Oil.

Check (4 pack) McCormick Gluten Free Himalayan Pink Salt with Black Pepper and Garlic All Purpose Seasoning, 6.5 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) McCormick Gluten Free Himalayan Pink Salt with Black Pepper and Garlic All Purpose Seasoning, 6.5 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping