Is (4 pack) M&M's Caramel Cold Brew Milk Chocolate Candy, Share Size - 2.83 oz Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT,NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND PALM OILS), SKIM MILK, MILKFAT; LESSTHAN 2% OF: CORNSTARCH, LACTOSE, DEXTRIN, SALT, COLORS (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1,YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS,CHOCOLATE, GUM ACACIA.
Check (4 pack) M&M's Caramel Cold Brew Milk Chocolate Candy, Share Size - 2.83 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 pack) M&M's Caramel Cold Brew Milk Chocolate Candy, Share Size - 2.83 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
M&M's Milk Chocolate Sharing SIze
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Reese's Thins Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Share Pack
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
Where to buy
(4 pack) M&M's Caramel Cold Brew Milk Chocolate Candy, Share Size - 2.83 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


