Is 4 Pack of Trader Joe's Balsamic Glaze: Elevate Your Culinary Creations with Authentic Flavor | 8.45 Fl Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA "ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA IGP"(60%) (WINE VINEGAR, COOKED GRAPE MUST, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST) COOKED GRAPE MUST MODIFIED CORNSTARCH
Check 4 Pack of Trader Joe's Balsamic Glaze: Elevate Your Culinary Creations with Authentic Flavor | 8.45 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Pack of Trader Joe's Balsamic Glaze: Elevate Your Culinary Creations with Authentic Flavor | 8.45 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4 Pack of Trader Joe's Balsamic Glaze: Elevate Your Culinary Creations with Authentic Flavor | 8.45 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSalad


