Is 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Crunchy Curls Tasty Lentil & Potato Snacks | 6 oz a Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTIL FLOURPOTATO STARCHSOYBEAN OILSAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OILSALT

Check 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Crunchy Curls Tasty Lentil & Potato Snacks | 6 oz a Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Crunchy Curls Tasty Lentil & Potato Snacks | 6 oz a Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch