Is 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Everything but the Bagel Seasoned Crackers| 10 Ounce a Pack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole wheat flour, rolled oats, sesame seeds, poppy seeds, garlic, onion, caraway seeds, salt
Check 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Everything but the Bagel Seasoned Crackers| 10 Ounce a Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Everything but the Bagel Seasoned Crackers| 10 Ounce a Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Everything but the Bagel Seasoned Crackers| 10 Ounce a Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


