Is 4 Pack of Trader Joe's Italian Bomba Hot Pepper Sauce - a Wonderfull Choice | 6.7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: CHILI PEPPERS SUNFLOWER SEED OIL EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL DRIED BASIL SALT ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE) CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER)
Check 4 Pack of Trader Joe's Italian Bomba Hot Pepper Sauce - a Wonderfull Choice | 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Pack of Trader Joe's Italian Bomba Hot Pepper Sauce - a Wonderfull Choice | 6.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4 Pack of Trader Joe's Italian Bomba Hot Pepper Sauce - a Wonderfull Choice | 6.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


