Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: WATER SOYBEANS WHEAT SALT VINEGAR

Check 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz | Spoonful