Is 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Strawberry Vanilla Yogurt Pretzels | 7 Oz | Buy From RADYAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients YOGURT CANDY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK, YOGURT POWDER [NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MINI PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), STRAWBERRY POWDER.

Check 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Strawberry Vanilla Yogurt Pretzels | 7 Oz | Buy From RADYAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Strawberry Vanilla Yogurt Pretzels | 7 Oz | Buy From RADYAN is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking