Is (4 Pack) Read 3 Beans Salad, 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Wax Beans, Kidney Beans, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Red Peppers, Soybean Oil, Turmeric

Check (4 Pack) Read 3 Beans Salad, 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Read 3 Beans Salad, 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep