Is (4 pack) Riceland Enriched Long Grain White Rice 20lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Long Grain Rice, Iron Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid.

Check (4 pack) Riceland Enriched Long Grain White Rice 20lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Riceland Enriched Long Grain White Rice 20lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep