Is (4 Pack) Roland Marinated Hearts Of Palm, 7.3 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm, Water, Acetic Acid, Spices, Soy Oil, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Ascorbic Acid

Check (4 Pack) Roland Marinated Hearts Of Palm, 7.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Roland Marinated Hearts Of Palm, 7.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSide Dish