Is 4 pack Sampler Hot Sauce Set Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Water

Check 4 pack Sampler Hot Sauce Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4 pack Sampler Hot Sauce Set is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich