Is (4 pack) Swiss Miss Indulgent Collection Caramel Delight Hot Cocoa Mix 1.38 oz. 8-Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Contains: Milk

Check (4 pack) Swiss Miss Indulgent Collection Caramel Delight Hot Cocoa Mix 1.38 oz. 8-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Swiss Miss Indulgent Collection Caramel Delight Hot Cocoa Mix 1.38 oz. 8-Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking