Is (4 pack) Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavor Reduced Calorie Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 0.39 Ounce Envelopes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Modified Whey, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Disodium Phosphate, Contains: Milk

Check (4 pack) Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavor Reduced Calorie Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 0.39 Ounce Envelopes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavor Reduced Calorie Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 0.39 Ounce Envelopes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking