Is (4 Pack) Swiss Miss Sensible Sweets No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Maltodextrin, Nonfat Milk, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Contains: Milk

Check (4 Pack) Swiss Miss Sensible Sweets No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Swiss Miss Sensible Sweets No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking