Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is (4 pack) The Original Louisiana Brand Hot Sauce, Original, 6 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt

Check (4 pack) The Original Louisiana Brand Hot Sauce, Original, 6 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) The Original Louisiana Brand Hot Sauce, Original, 6 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? (4 pack) The Original Louisiana Brand Hot Sauce, Original, 6 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful