Is (4 Pack) Urban Accents Seasoning, Curry Row, 2 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric, Fenugreek, Coriander, Cumin Seed, Mustard Flour, Ginger Powder, White Pepper, Cinnamon, Cayenne Pepper, Fennel Seed, Nutmeg

Check (4 Pack) Urban Accents Seasoning, Curry Row, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Curry Row

Fantastic curry spice blend-GF.

MageCaptol•Jan 5, 2024

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Urban Accents Seasoning, Curry Row, 2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep