Is (4 Pack) Valley Fresh 100% Natural Canned Chicken Breast with Rib Meat in Broth, 5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Rice Starch, Vegetable Starch, Chicken Flavor (Salt, Chicken Broth, Natural Flavors), Flavoring

Check (4 Pack) Valley Fresh 100% Natural Canned Chicken Breast with Rib Meat in Broth, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Valley Fresh 100% Natural Canned Chicken Breast with Rib Meat in Broth, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSoup