Is (4 Pack) VAN CAMP'S Pork and Beans, 28 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared White Beans (Water, White Beans), Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Pork, Baking Soda, Onion Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spice, Calcium Chloride (A Firming Agent), May Contain: Soy

Check (4 Pack) VAN CAMP'S Pork and Beans, 28 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) VAN CAMP'S Pork and Beans, 28 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go