Is (4 Pack) Wilton Strawberry Candy Melts Candy, 8 oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Whole Milk Solids, Non-fat Milk Solids, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Soy Lecithin, Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check (4 Pack) Wilton Strawberry Candy Melts Candy, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Wilton Strawberry Candy Melts Candy, 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Wilton Strawberry Candy Melts Candy, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingBakingTopping


