Is 4 PACKS : Texas Pete Honey Mustard Sauce, 1 Gallon -- 4 Case Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Spice Mix (Sugar, Mustard, Modified Food Starch, Honey, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Turmeric, Artificial Flavor, Extractives Of Turmeric (Color)), Salt, Turmeric, Ascorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Calcium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check 4 PACKS : Texas Pete Honey Mustard Sauce, 1 Gallon -- 4 Case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4 PACKS : Texas Pete Honey Mustard Sauce, 1 Gallon -- 4 Case is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping