Is 4 Salti in padella courgette medallions Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Courgettes 51%, Durum Wheat Semolina, Sunflower Seed Oil, Dehydrated Potatoes, Potatoes 5,5%, Cheese 2,8% ( Milk, Salt, Lactic Ferments, Rennet), Wheat Flour With Added Vitamins And Minerals (Wheat, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine), Cheese 1,4% Pecorino ( Sheep's Milk, Salt, Rennet), Parsley, Onion, Salt, Garlic, Rice Starch, Water, Chilli, Yeast, Skimmed Milk Powder, Wheat Flour, Wheat Starch, Eggs In Powder
Check 4 Salti in padella courgette medallions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Salti in padella courgette medallions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
M&S Broccoli, Carrot, Courgette & Fine Bean Mix
TURKEY BREAST MEDALLIONS WITH STEAMED VEGETABLES AND SIGNATURE, HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES & GRAVY, TURKEY BREAST MEDALLIONS
ROAST TURKEY BREAST TURKEY MEDALLIONS & STUFFING IN A HOMESTYLE GRAVY WITH RUSSET MASHED POTATOES, ROAST TURKEY BREAST
Sainsbury's Unsmoked Air Dried Bacon Medallions, Taste the Difference x8 160g
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


