Is 4 Sisters, Rice Long Grain white Organic, 32 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Long Grain White Rice.

Check 4 Sisters, Rice Long Grain white Organic, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4 Sisters, Rice Long Grain white Organic, 32 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep