Is 4 St. Clements Hot Cross Buns Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GB TE 4 Hot cross buns with orange soaked sultanas and orange and lemon flavoured pieces Ingredients Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Heating Instructions following are guidelines before heating. To grill - through heating time. T minutes or until golden cool briefly before rem opened,

Check 4 St. Clements Hot Cross Buns against your own diets in the app.