Is 4 St. Clements Hot Cross Buns Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GB TE 4 Hot cross buns with orange soaked sultanas and orange and lemon flavoured pieces Ingredients Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Heating Instructions following are guidelines before heating. To grill - through heating time. T minutes or until golden cool briefly before rem opened,

Check 4 St. Clements Hot Cross Buns against your own diets in the app.