Is (40 Boxes) Apple & Eve Organics, Grape Juice, 6.75 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice (Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate), Organic Grape Juice (Water, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid ! (For Tartness), Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C)

Check (40 Boxes) Apple & Eve Organics, Grape Juice, 6.75 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(40 Boxes) Apple & Eve Organics, Grape Juice, 6.75 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie