Is 40 Knots Seafood cod fillets Boneless - Skinless 907g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod. Wild Caught - Product Of China.

Check 40 Knots Seafood cod fillets Boneless - Skinless 907g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish