Is 40 Packs of Mentos Mint Chewy Candy with Natural Flavours Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil Hydrogenated, Rice Starch, Arabic Gum, Gellan Gum, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Flavors Natural, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax
Check 40 Packs of Mentos Mint Chewy Candy with Natural Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 40 Packs of Mentos Mint Chewy Candy with Natural Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
40 Packs of Mentos Mint Chewy Candy with Natural Flavours is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


