Is 40 packs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unbleached enriched flour, wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, vitamin B1, riboflavin, vitamin B2, folic acid, graham flour, whole grain wheat flour, sugar, canola oil, honey, calcium carbonate, salt, baking soda, maltodextrin, cinnamon, soy lecithin, soybean oil, yellow corn flour, dextrose, fructose, natural and artificial flavor, cocoa, chocolate

Check 40 packs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking