Is 4000 Best before end JUN 2026 14:42 205217042A00 B Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VBiscuit variety pack: 1x malted milk biscuits, brake biscuits, 1x bourbon creams and 1x custard creams For
Check 4000 Best before end JUN 2026 14:42 205217042A00 B against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4000 Best before end JUN 2026 14:42 205217042A00 B in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


