Is 41/50 P&D SHRIMP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, all natural sea salt.

Check 41/50 P&D SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSnacking