Is 42% CONGO ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, WHOLE MILK POWDER*, COCOA*, VANILLA*.

Check 42% CONGO ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking