Is 42 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 4.25" Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), Margarine (palmfat, water, rapeseed oil,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330), water, salt

Check 42 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 4.25" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep