Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 45 Fun Treats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Modified corn starch, Tartaric acid, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavour, Sunset yellow FCF, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine.

Check 45 Fun Treats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? 45 Fun Treats | Spoonful