Is 4505 Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds Chile Limón Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skin, Tajín Clásico Seasoning (chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Lime Juice). Fried In Rendered Pork Fat.
Check 4505 Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds Chile Limón against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4505 Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds Chile Limón in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


