Is 4505 Meats Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Classic Chili & Salt, 2.5 Ounce, 6 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Coconut Palm Sugar, Salt, Spices, Fried In Rendered Pork Fat

Check 4505 Meats Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Classic Chili & Salt, 2.5 Ounce, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4505 Meats Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Classic Chili & Salt, 2.5 Ounce, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go