Is 4505 Meats Cracklins Fried Pork Curly Qs, Green Chili Lime, 3 Ounce, 6 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- fried in rendered pork fat
- pork cracklings
fried in rendered pork fat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork Cracklings, Sea Salt, Inactive Yeast, Green Chili Powder, Lime Oil, Fried In Rendered Pork Fat
Check 4505 Meats Cracklins Fried Pork Curly Qs, Green Chili Lime, 3 Ounce, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4505 Meats Cracklins Fried Pork Curly Qs, Green Chili Lime, 3 Ounce, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
4505 Meats Cracklins Fried Pork Curly Qs, Green Chili Lime, 3 Ounce, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


