Is 4505 Meats Cracklins Fried Pork Curly Qs, Green Chili Lime, 3 Ounce, 6 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Cracklings, Sea Salt, Inactive Yeast, Green Chili Powder, Lime Oil, Fried In Rendered Pork Fat
Check 4505 Meats Cracklins Fried Pork Curly Qs, Green Chili Lime, 3 Ounce, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4505 Meats Cracklins Fried Pork Curly Qs, Green Chili Lime, 3 Ounce, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
4505 Meats Cracklins Fried Pork Curly Qs, Green Chili Lime, 3 Ounce, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


