Is 4505 Meats, Cracklins Pork Curly Quesadilla Sea Salt, 3 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fried out pork fat with attacked skin, sea salt, fried in rendered pork fat
Check 4505 Meats, Cracklins Pork Curly Quesadilla Sea Salt, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4505 Meats, Cracklins Pork Curly Quesadilla Sea Salt, 3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
4505 Meats, Cracklins Pork Curly Quesadilla Sea Salt, 3 Ounce is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayCentral MarketThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


