Is 460 Bread Multigrain Bread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, RYE FLOUR, SESAME SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, ROLLED OATS, SALT, NATURAL STARTER, YEAST, VITAMIN C

Check 460 Bread Multigrain Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchMeal Prep