Is 4700 BC Gourmet Crackers Sea Salt Rice Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (82%), Starch, Soy Sauce (water, Soybean, Wheat, Edible Common Salt), Edible Common Salt (1.3%), Maltodextrin (corn), Cane Sugar, Thickening Agent (ins 1451), Permitted Natural Color (ins 150a) And Yeast Extract.
Check 4700 BC Gourmet Crackers Sea Salt Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4700 BC Gourmet Crackers Sea Salt Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


