Is 479, TOASTED COCONUT CARAMEL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HEIRLOOM NON-GMO POPCORN, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER*, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR.
Check 479, TOASTED COCONUT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 479, TOASTED COCONUT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


