Is 480 MINI STAR SHAPED PATTY SHELLS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), margarine (vegetable fat (palm), water, salt,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330, colour: E160a, flavour), water, salt,skimmed MILK, rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, pea proteins, whole MILK
Check 480 MINI STAR SHAPED PATTY SHELLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 480 MINI STAR SHAPED PATTY SHELLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSandwich


